Position/DistrictFirst NameLast Name   
ChairToddGraves
Vice-ChairKayHoflander
TreasurerPatThomaspthomas@mogop.org
SecretaryNickMyers
National CommitteemanGordonKinne
National CommitteewomanSusieEckelkamp
District 1TonyPousosa
District 1JenniferBird(314) 471-4606
webirds@yahoo.com
District 2DaveEvans
District 2CindyEvans
District 3DavidCourtway
District 3ChrisDinkins
District 4Robert Vroman314-600-0608
vromanrobert@gmail.com
4105 Dressell Ave., St. Louis, MO 63120
District 4Courtney Blunt
District 5MarkComfort314-698-1888
comfortmark@hotmail.com
District 5TerryVanderwier
District 6RichardPeerson
District 6PatThomas
District 7Mark AnthonyJones816-875-9690
chairman@jacomogop.com
District 7SallyMiller
District 8ChrisLievsay
District 8MaryPotter
District 9MarkSiettmann
District 9JenniferFinch
District 10MikeWest
District 10CarolWessel Boyer314-277-4873
carolj1016@yahoo.com
248 E Hwy U, Troy, MO 63379
District 11JobHowen
District 11PatWalsh
District 12RonCrider816-449-5481 
rondixiecrider@gmail.com 
506 Macadee, Maysville, MO 64469
District 12DixieCrider816-449-5481 
rondixiecrider@gmail.com 
506 Macadee, Maysville, MO 64469
District 13JimRowe 314-868-0136
District 13KimBenz
District 14TedEngler314-922-8455
ted@worksafeproducts.com
857 Berick Drive, St. Louis, MO 63132
District 14BeckyDavidson
District 15ChrisHoward
District 15ReneArtman636-225-4325
reneartman@gmail.com
1530 Winterchase Drive, Fenton, MO 63026
District 16MikeGosnell
District 16JoyceKarnes
District 17TomBrown
District 17SarahOlson
District 18LarryCraig573-221-8490
lccraig@sbcglobal.net 
4025 Edgewood Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401
District 18GailFrolos573-784-9844
gfrolos14@att.net
500 water st. frankford, mo 63441
District 19GaryHarris
District 19SaraWalsh573-808-6154
sarawalsh2010@gmail.com
6676 American Setter Dr., Ashland, MO 65010
District 20GordonKinne
District 20WandaMartens
District 21SteveSolomon
District 21KayHoflander816-835-6454
khoflander@mogop.org
PO Box 603, Higginsville, MO 64037
District 22JimBerberich314-517-5675
jim@jdbmanagement.us
District 22JanetEngelbach636-475-6328
janetengelbach@yahoo.com
3489 Linhorst Rd., Hillsboro, MO 63050
District 23FredHenke636-447-2346
fghenke@aol.com
District 23PennyHenke636-447-2346
pennyhenke@aol.com
District 24BruceBuwalda
District 24MaryannRober
District 25HardyBillington573-785-7225
heatcool@boycomonline.com
80 E Outer Rd., Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
District 25TammyGibson
District 26RonCawood636-812-2140
gipper66@sbcglobal.net
16992 Riverdale Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005
District 26JudyHon314-265-4867
phonso50@sbcglobal.net
District 27ScottClark
District 27HollyLintner573-200-4073
holly.lintner@gmail.com
978 County Road 546, Jackson, MO 63755
District 28CraigWestfall(417) 770-3350
4671 Highway H, Halfway, MO 65663
District 28CarlaYoung
District 29DavidCole
District 29Lee AnnCoffelt
District 30DarrellProctor
District 30DanetteProctor
District 31DavidKelsay
District 31JennySpena816-779-6831
spenafam@fairpoint.net
13305 E. Prairie Drive, Peculiar, MO 64078
District 32NickMyers417-623-2214
nick@nickmyerscpa.com
District 32HollySnow
District 33Charlie Dickinson417-464-8166
cdickinson1950@gmail.com
District 33JanKelly417-699-5384
dk01@centurytel.net
District 34JimRooney
District 34RebeccaRooney